EMPOWERFIBER up to 10.3Gbps 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

EPP-31192-LRC Features Supports rate from 1.25 Gb/ to 10.3 Gb/s bit rates Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector Operating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C Low power consumption GPP-31192-LRC Features Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector Operating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C Low power consumption Applicable for 10km SMF connection The GX2-31192-LRC is a highly integrated、Serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission applications. 4×3.125Gbps Ethe rnet Signal Input by XAUI Interface.An integrated Coder / Decoder and multiplexer / demultiplexer (SERDES: Serializer / Deserializer). Designing for 300m Vyhledávání "GX-31192-LRC" Je nám líto, ale Vašemu požadavku neodpovídá žádný záznam. (skrýt zprávu) Hledat "GX-31192-LRC" v neprodávaných produktech. Patička +420 31 31 100 00. Nenechte si ujít akční nabídky Артикул: mt-pp-31192-lrc Описание: Данный трансивер 1310 нм dfb 10 гигабит sfp+ предназначен для передачи и получения оптических данных по одномодовому оптическому волокну по линии длиной 10 км. 10G XFP LR 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver - GX-31192-LRC Created Date: 7/4/2018 3:48:57 PM GPP-31192-LRC 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 10km Reach Features Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector Operating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C Low power consumption Applicable for 10km SMF connection Gigalight GX-31192-LRC is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA), supporting data-rate of 10.3125Gbps(10GBASE-LR) or 9.953Gbps 10GBASE-LW), and transmission distance up to 10km on SMF. The transceiver module comprises a transmitter with 1310nm Uncooled DFB laser and a receiver with a PIN photodiode. 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver - GPP-31192-LRC Created Date: 7/3/2018 4:42:24 PM 10GBase LR Ethernet OC-192/STM-64 SMF LC 10KM

[index] [18899] [2085] [22402] [22766] [19404] [12483] [1976] [18917] [19695] [3012]

#